Jaipur Metro train timings

Jaipur Metro Timings Mansarovar to Chandpole

Jaipur Metro Timings Chandpole to Mansarovar

TIME:

Jaipur Metro Timetable from Mansarovar

StationFirst Metro TrainLast Metro Train
Mansarovar06:25 AM09:00 PM
New Aatish Market06:29 AM09:03 PM
Vivek Vihar06:33 AM09:06 PM
Shyam Nagar06:35 AM09:08 PM
Ram Nagar06:38 AM09:10 PM
Civil Lines06:41 AM09:13 PM
Railway Station06:46 AM09:17 PM
Sindhi Camp06:50 AM09:23 PM
Chandpole06:53 AM09:25 PM

Jaipur Metro Timetable from Chandpole

StationFirst Metro TrainLast Metro Train
Chandpole06:25 AM09:20 PM
Sindhi Camp06:28 AM09:23 PM
Railway Station06:32 AM09:28 PM
Civil Lines06:36 AM09:31 PM
Ram Nagar06:40 AM09:34 PM
Shyam Nagar06:42 AM09:36 PM
Vivek Vihar06:45 AM09:38 PM
New Aatish Market06:49 AM09:41 PM
Mansarovar06:54 AM09:45 PM